Flight Simulators - Flight Simulator Training - Flight Simulator Experiences - Virtual Aviation
Refine Your Search

View Availability and Book Online

Flight Simulator Training (2hr Simulator Training FBS)

Prices displayed here include a £5 online booking discount.
If you would like to book a date or time which is not listed below, please call 01223 979737.

Date Time Location Simulator type Experience type Price
Sat 25 Feb 2017 10:00 Cambridge Airport Boeing 737-800 2hr Simulator Training FBS £685.00
Sat 25 Feb 2017 12:10 Cambridge Airport Boeing 737-800 2hr Simulator Training FBS £685.00
Sat 25 Feb 2017 14:10 Cambridge Airport Boeing 737-800 2hr Simulator Training FBS £685.00
Mon 27 Feb 2017 12:10 Cambridge Airport Boeing 737-800 2hr Simulator Training FBS £685.00
Tue 28 Feb 2017 12:10 Cambridge Airport Boeing 737-800 2hr Simulator Training FBS £685.00
Wed 1 Mar 2017 12:10 Cambridge Airport Boeing 737-800 2hr Simulator Training FBS £685.00
Wed 1 Mar 2017 14:10 Cambridge Airport Boeing 737-800 2hr Simulator Training FBS £685.00
Thu 2 Mar 2017 12:10 Cambridge Airport Boeing 737-800 2hr Simulator Training FBS £685.00
Mon 6 Mar 2017 12:10 Cambridge Airport Boeing 737-800 2hr Simulator Training FBS £685.00
Tue 7 Mar 2017 14:10 Cambridge Airport Boeing 737-800 2hr Simulator Training FBS £685.00
Fri 10 Mar 2017 10:10 Cambridge Airport Boeing 737-800 2hr Simulator Training FBS £685.00
Thu 16 Mar 2017 08:00 Cambridge Airport Boeing 737-800 2hr Simulator Training FBS £685.00
Thu 16 Mar 2017 10:00 Cambridge Airport Boeing 737-800 2hr Simulator Training FBS £685.00
Thu 16 Mar 2017 12:10 Cambridge Airport Boeing 737-800 2hr Simulator Training FBS £685.00
Thu 16 Mar 2017 14:10 Cambridge Airport Boeing 737-800 2hr Simulator Training FBS £685.00
Fri 17 Mar 2017 14:20 Cambridge Airport Boeing 737-800 2hr Simulator Training FBS £685.00
Mon 20 Mar 2017 10:10 Cambridge Airport Boeing 737-800 2hr Simulator Training FBS £685.00
Mon 20 Mar 2017 12:10 Cambridge Airport Boeing 737-800 2hr Simulator Training FBS £685.00
Tue 21 Mar 2017 12:10 Cambridge Airport Boeing 737-800 2hr Simulator Training FBS £685.00
Tue 21 Mar 2017 14:10 Cambridge Airport Boeing 737-800 2hr Simulator Training FBS £685.00
Fri 24 Mar 2017 12:10 Cambridge Airport Boeing 737-800 2hr Simulator Training FBS £685.00
Sat 25 Mar 2017 08:00 Cambridge Airport Boeing 737-800 2hr Simulator Training FBS £685.00
Sat 25 Mar 2017 14:20 Cambridge Airport Boeing 737-800 2hr Simulator Training FBS £685.00
Tue 28 Mar 2017 10:10 Cambridge Airport Boeing 737-800 2hr Simulator Training FBS £685.00
Wed 29 Mar 2017 08:00 Cambridge Airport Boeing 737-800 2hr Simulator Training FBS £685.00
Wed 29 Mar 2017 10:00 Cambridge Airport Boeing 737-800 2hr Simulator Training FBS £685.00
Wed 29 Mar 2017 12:10 Cambridge Airport Boeing 737-800 2hr Simulator Training FBS £685.00
Wed 29 Mar 2017 14:10 Cambridge Airport Boeing 737-800 2hr Simulator Training FBS £685.00
Thu 30 Mar 2017 08:00 Cambridge Airport Boeing 737-800 2hr Simulator Training FBS £685.00
Thu 30 Mar 2017 10:00 Cambridge Airport Boeing 737-800 2hr Simulator Training FBS £685.00
Thu 30 Mar 2017 12:10 Cambridge Airport Boeing 737-800 2hr Simulator Training FBS £685.00
Thu 30 Mar 2017 14:10 Cambridge Airport Boeing 737-800 2hr Simulator Training FBS £685.00
Fri 31 Mar 2017 14:20 Cambridge Airport Boeing 737-800 2hr Simulator Training FBS £685.00
Mon 3 Apr 2017 10:10 Cambridge Airport Boeing 737-800 2hr Simulator Training FBS £685.00
Mon 3 Apr 2017 12:10 Cambridge Airport Boeing 737-800 2hr Simulator Training FBS £685.00
Tue 4 Apr 2017 14:10 Cambridge Airport Boeing 737-800 2hr Simulator Training FBS £685.00
Fri 7 Apr 2017 10:10 Cambridge Airport Boeing 737-800 2hr Simulator Training FBS £685.00
Fri 7 Apr 2017 12:10 Cambridge Airport Boeing 737-800 2hr Simulator Training FBS £685.00
Sat 8 Apr 2017 14:10 Cambridge Airport Boeing 737-800 2hr Simulator Training FBS £685.00
Tue 11 Apr 2017 10:10 Cambridge Airport Boeing 737-800 2hr Simulator Training FBS £685.00
Tue 11 Apr 2017 12:10 Cambridge Airport Boeing 737-800 2hr Simulator Training FBS £685.00
Wed 12 Apr 2017 08:00 Cambridge Airport Boeing 737-800 2hr Simulator Training FBS £685.00
Wed 12 Apr 2017 10:00 Cambridge Airport Boeing 737-800 2hr Simulator Training FBS £685.00
Wed 12 Apr 2017 12:10 Cambridge Airport Boeing 737-800 2hr Simulator Training FBS £685.00
Wed 12 Apr 2017 14:10 Cambridge Airport Boeing 737-800 2hr Simulator Training FBS £685.00
Thu 13 Apr 2017 08:00 Cambridge Airport Boeing 737-800 2hr Simulator Training FBS £685.00
Thu 13 Apr 2017 10:00 Cambridge Airport Boeing 737-800 2hr Simulator Training FBS £685.00
Thu 13 Apr 2017 12:10 Cambridge Airport Boeing 737-800 2hr Simulator Training FBS £685.00
Thu 13 Apr 2017 14:10 Cambridge Airport Boeing 737-800 2hr Simulator Training FBS £685.00
Mon 17 Apr 2017 10:10 Cambridge Airport Boeing 737-800 2hr Simulator Training FBS £685.00
Sun 31 Dec 2017 06:10 Cambridge Airport Boeing 737-800 2hr Simulator Training FBS £685.00